Anatole Taubman

Anatole Taubman

Acting agencyPRD/A/CH
Steinfeld PR & Management (Main agency)
Katy Steinfeld
+49 172 8969 413
ks@steinfeldpr.de
open agency on Filmmakers
Juanita Fellag
+33 1 40 69 00 30
juanita@astalents.fr
open agency on Filmmakers

Information

Acting age
44-56 years
Place of birth
Zürich
Height (cm)
184
Eye color
green
Hair color
Brown
Stature
normal, slim
Place of residence
Zürich (CH)
Housing options
Munich (DE), Hamburg (DE), Berlin (DE)
Nationality
Swiss, British
Languages
English(native-language)German(native-language)FrenchItalian
Dialects
Swiss-German(native dialect)
Sport
Alpine skiingHorse ridingSoccerFencing (sports)
Profession
Actor
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's licenses
B - Car
Early Birds (TV movie. 2022 – 2023) 'Kommissar Thomas Roland (LR)'
Director: Michael Steiner Producer: Christof Neracher, hugofilm Station: Netflix Distribution: Netflix Casting Director: Corinna Glaus Written by: Thomas Ritter
Asbest (TV series. 2022) 'Peter Stoltz (LR)'
Director: Kida Khodr Ramadan Producer: Pantaleon Films / Degeto Station: ARD / ARD Mediathek
Gulltransporten (eng. Gold Run ) (Feature film. 2022) 'Otto Stoltmann (LR)'
Director: Hallvard Bræin Producer: 74 Gullbarrer Distribution: Viaplay
Völlig meschugge?! (TV series. 2021) 'Jörg Fischer (SR)'
Director: Frank Stoye Producer: Tellux Film, Sad Origami Station: ZDF/ KIKA
Der junge Häuptling Winnetou (Cinema film. 2020) 'Todd Crow (LR)'
Director: Mike Marzuk Producer: SamFilm Distribution: Leonine
Charité 3 (Multi-part. 2020) 'Prof. Mitja Rapoport (SR)'
Director: Christine Hartmann Producer: UFA Fiction / Degeto Station: ARD/MDR
Bis wir tot sind oder frei (Cinema film. 2019) 'Peter Rothenburg (GR)'
Director: Oliver Rihs Producer: Contrast Film Distribution: Port au Prince Pictures
Wanda, mein Wunder (Cinema film. 2019) 'Manfred (LR)'
Director: Bettina Oberli Producer: Zodiac Pictures Distribution: X-Verleih / The Match Factory
Rate Your Date (Cinema film. 2018) 'Tobi (GR)'
Director: David Dietl Producer: The Amazing Film Company Distribution: Fox International Productions
Traumfabrik (Cinema film. 2018) 'Gregor Grote (GR)'
Director: Martin Schreier Producer: Traumfabrik Babelsberg Distribution: Tobis
Brecht - Eine Vorstellung (Documentary drama. 2017) 'Ernst Josef Aufricht (SR)'
Director: Dr. Heinrich Breloer Producer: Bavaria Station: arte, BR, SWR,WDR Distribution: ARD
Dark I (Series. 2017) 'Bernd Doppler (SR)'
Director: Baran bo Odar Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Station: Netflix Distribution: Netflix
Versailles (TV series. 2014) 'Moncourt (LR)'
Director: Jalil Lespert, Christoph Schrewe, Thomas Vincent, Daniel Roby Producer: Capa Drama / Canal + Station: Canal + / Netflix
The Pillars of the Earth (Multi-part. 2009) 'Remigius (LR)'
Director: Sergio Mimica Gezzan Producer: Tandem Communications / Scott Free Station: Sat.1 / STARZ
James Bond 007 - A Quantum of Solace (Cinema film. 2008) 'Elvis (SR)'
Director: Marc Forster Producer: Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer, Columbia Pictures Distribution: Sony Pictures

Credits

Other professional training

Circle in the Square New York, Schauspielunterricht bei Alan Langdon, John Stix: Circle New York: Terry Haydn: Jacqueline Brooks, John Lehne, Los Angeles

Awards

Prix Walo, Gewinner "Bester Schauspieler"
glanz & gloria Award, Gewinner "Success in 2007"
Schweizer Filmpreis, Nominierung "Bester Nebendarsteller" für MEIN NAME IST BACH

Film

Heavier Trip (Feature film)
Supporting role Juuso Laatio, Jukka Vidgren Producer: Filmai LT, Makin Movies Oy, Heimathafen Film Casting Director: Marc Schötteldreier Written by: Juuso Laatio, Jukka Vidgren
Gulltransporten (eng. Gold Run ) (Feature film)
Otto Stoltmann (LR) Hallvard Bræin Producer: 74 Gullbarrer Distribution: Viaplay
Der junge Häuptling Winnetou (Cinema film)
Todd Crow (LR) Mike Marzuk Producer: SamFilm Distribution: Leonine
Die schwarze Spinne (Cinema film)
Karrenmacher (GR) Markus Fischer Producer: Snakefilm Distribution: Arri Media
Bis wir tot sind oder frei (Cinema film)
Peter Rothenburg (GR) Oliver Rihs Producer: Contrast Film Distribution: Port au Prince Pictures
Wanda, mein Wunder (Cinema film)
Manfred (LR) Bettina Oberli Producer: Zodiac Pictures Distribution: X-Verleih / The Match Factory
Puppets (Short film)
Monsieur Baptiste (LR) Michael Flume Producer: Flume Films
Durchschaut (Cinema film)
Albert (LR) Frederik Maarsen Producer: Maarsen
Rate Your Date (Cinema film)
Tobi (GR) David Dietl Producer: The Amazing Film Company Distribution: Fox International Productions
Zwingli - Der Reformator (Cinema film)
Stefan Haupt Producer: C-Films Distribution: Ascot Entertainment
Traumfabrik (Cinema film)
Gregor Grote (GR) Martin Schreier Producer: Traumfabrik Babelsberg Distribution: Tobis
Men in Black: International (Cinema film)
Cyrano (SR) F. Gary Gray Producer: Rose Line Productions Distribution: Sony Pictures
Three Lives (Cinema film)
Thoms (LR) Juliane Block Producer: 3 Lives Movie Distribution: High Octane Pictures
L ´Apparition (Cinema film)
Anton Meyer (LR) Xavier Giannoli Producer: Curiosa Films Distribution: Memento Films
Baumschlager (Cinema film)
Max Lang (SR) Harald Sicheritz Producer: Dor Film Distribution: Dor Film
Bye Bye Germany (Cinema film)
Fränkel (LR) Sam Gabarski Producer: Samsa Films Distribution: X-Verleih / The Match Factory
Bees Make Honey (Cinema film)
Mr. Werner (LR) Jack Eve Producer: Xploseve Distribution: Hulu
Ferien (Cinema film)
Dr.Ossowski (GR) Bernadette Knoller Producer: Blikfilm Distribution: DCM
The Transporter Refueled (Cinema film)
Stanislas Turgin (SR) Camille Delamarre Producer: EuopaCorp Distribution: EuropaCorp Distribution
Der Kreis (Cinema film)
Felix Schupp (SR) Stefan Haupt Producer: Contrast Film Distribution: Edition Salzgeber
Northmen - A Viking Saga (Cinema film)
Bovarr (LR) Claudio Fäh Producer: Elite Filmproduktion Distribution: Ascot Elite Entertainment Group
Therapy for a Vampire (Cinema film)
Ignaz (GR) David Rühm Producer: Novotny & Novotny Filmproduktion, Hugofilm Distribution: MFA Filmdistribution
The Fifth Estate (Cinema film)
Holger Stark (SR) Bill Condon Producer: DreamWorks Distribution: Walt Disney Studios
Akte Grüninger (Cinema film)
Sidney Dreifuss (LR) Alain Gsponer Producer: C-Films / Makido Film / SF Distribution: The Walt Disney Company
Fünf Freunde 2 (Cinema film)
Agent Peter Turner (GR) Mike Marzuk Producer: SamFilm Distribution: Constantin Film
Frau Ella (Cinema film)
Rudolf (GR) Markus Goller Producer: Pantaleon Films Distribution: Warner Bros.
Tempo Girl (Cinema film)
Andreas Orlow (GR) Dominik Locher Producer: hugofilm Distribution: Spot On Distribution
Fünf Freunde (Cinema film)
Agent Peter Turner (LR) Mike Marzuk Producer: SamFilm Distribution: Constantin Film
Lost Place (Cinema film)
Falk Geisinger (SR) Thorsten Klein Producer: Dragonfly Films, MovieBrats Films & Animation Distribution: NFP
Largo Winch II - The Burma Conspiracy (Cinema film)
Beaumont (SR) Jérôme Salle Producer: Pan Européenne Production Distribution: Sunfilm Entertainment
Captain America - The first Avenger (Cinema film)
Roeder (SR) Joe Johnston Producer: Marvel Studios Distribution: Paramount Pictures
Resistance (Cinema film)
Sebald (SR) Amit Gupta Producer: Big Rich Films Distribution: Lighthouse Home Entertainment
Same Same But Different (Cinema film)
Hotel Manager (GR) Detlev Buck Producer: Boje Buck Produktion Distribution: Delphi
James Bond 007 - A Quantum of Solace (Cinema film)
Elvis (SR) Marc Forster Producer: Metro-Goldwyn-Mayer, Columbia Pictures Distribution: Sony Pictures
Die Päpstin (Cinema film)
Anastasius (LR) Sönke Wortmann Producer: Constantin Film Distribution: Constantin Film
Coco Chanel & Igor Stravinsky (Cinema film)
Arthur 'Boy' Capel (SR) Jan Kounen Producer: Eurowide Film Production
Secret Défense (Cinema film)
Daniel (SR) Phillipe Haim Producer: UGC YM Distribution: Capelight Pictures
Taken (Cinema film)
Dardan (SR) Pierre Morel Producer: EuropaCorp Distribution: 20th Century Fox
Speed Racer (Cinema film)
Andy und Lana Wachowski Producer: Warner Bros. Distribution: Warner Bros.
Die Erlkönigen (Short film)
Roman Kuhn Producer: teamWorx
Mörderischer Frieden (Cinema film)
Rudolf Schweiger Producer: BlueScreen Film, Kaleidoskop Distribution: Movienet
Marmorera (Cinema film)
Markus Fischer Producer: Snake Films Distribution: Rialto Film
Fay Grim (Cinema film)
Hal Hartley Producer: HDNet Films, Zero Fiction Film Distribution: Magnolia Pictures
Aphrodites Nacht (Cinema film)
Carolin Otto Producer: Carolin Otto Filmproduktion
Rohtenburg (Cinema film)
Martin Weisz Producer: Atlantic Streamline Distribution: Senator Film
Blood and Chocolate (Cinema film)
Katja von Garnier Producer: Lakeshore Entertainment Distribution: Sony Pictures
Æon Flux (Cinema film)
Karyn Kusama Producer: Paramount Pictures Distribution: Paramount
Transport (Cinema film)
Silvio Helbig Producer: Artist & Repertoire Filmproduction Distribution: Sunfilm Entertainment
Luther (Cinema film)
Eric Till Producer: NFP Teleart Berlin Distribution: UIP
Mein Name ist Back (Cinema film)
Dominique de Rivaz Producer: Twenty Twenty Vision Filmproduktion Distribution: Pegasos Film
Mask Under Mask (Cinema film)
Markus Goller Producer: TTD Checkpoint Berlin Distribution: Senator Film
Equilibrium (Cinema film)
Kurt Wimmer Producer: Dimension Films, Blue Tulip Productions Distribution: Highlight Film
Be. Angeled (Cinema film)
Roman Kuhn Producer: Lounge Entertainment, Vega Film Distribution: Universum Film
Zoe oder wer oder warum (Cinema film)
Markus Herling Producer: Annafilm
Gefallener Engel (Cinema film)
Livia Vogt Producer: Hochschule für Fernsehen und Film München
Die Braut (Cinema film)
Egon Günther Producer: Tellux Film, Provobis Film Distribution: Progress
Der Auftrag (Cinema film)
Josef Kluger Producer: AV Studios
A boy's life (Cinema film)
Joel Bauman Producer: Westminster Pictures
101 Nacht - Die Träume des M. Cinema (Cinema film)
Agnès Varda Producer: Ciné Tamaris Distribution: 20th Century Fox
Blind Justice (Cinema film)
Clodius King Pratt Producer: Student Film, Cuny Film
Filed (Cinema film)
Alfonso Cardenas Producer: Grad Project, NYU Film

Television

Early Birds (TV movie)
Kommissar Thomas Roland (LR) Michael Steiner Producer: Christof Neracher, hugofilm Station: Netflix Distribution: Netflix Casting Director: Corinna Glaus Written by: Thomas Ritter
Gulltransporten (eng. Gold Run ) (TV movie)
Major Otto Stoltmann (LR) Hallvard Bræn Producer: Jørgen Rosenborg Station: Viaplay Distribution: 74 Entertainment
Asbest (TV series)
Peter Stoltz (LR) Kida Khodr Ramadan Producer: Pantaleon Films / Degeto Station: ARD / ARD Mediathek
Sarah Kohr VII - Geister der Vergangenheit (TV movie (series))
Lorenz Degen (LR) Bruno Grass Producer: diefilm Station: ZDF
Völlig meschugge?! (TV series)
Jörg Fischer (SR) Frank Stoye Producer: Tellux Film, Sad Origami Station: ZDF/ KIKA
Charité 3 (Multi-part)
Prof. Mitja Rapoport (SR) Christine Hartmann Producer: UFA Fiction / Degeto Station: ARD/MDR
Dark III (Series)
Bernd Doppler (SR) Baran bo Odar Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Station: Netflix Distribution: Netflix
Harter Brocken V - Die Fälscherin (TV movie (series))
Moretti (LR) Anno Saul Producer: H&V Entertainment / Degeto Station: ARD
Der Amsterdam Krimi III - Tod im Hafenbecken (TV movie (series))
Julian Scheer (LE) Peter Stauch Producer: Ziegler Film / Degeto Station: ARD
Watchmen (TV series)
Hans Osterman (LE) Stephen Williams & Nicole Kassell Producer: White Rabbit, Warner Bros. Station: HBO
Professor T. - Maskenmorde (TV series)
Norbert Poll (LE) Thomas Jahn Producer: Rowboat Film & TV Station: ZDF
Brecht - Eine Vorstellung (Documentary drama)
Ernst Josef Aufricht (SR) Dr. Heinrich Breloer Producer: Bavaria Station: arte, BR, SWR,WDR Distribution: ARD
Dark I (Series)
Bernd Doppler (SR) Baran bo Odar Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Station: Netflix Distribution: Netflix
Killing Eve (TV series)
Weber (SR) Jon East Producer: Sid Gentle Films / BBC America Station: BBC America
Nachtschicht - Ladies First (TV movie (series))
Holm Brülls (LE) Lars Becker Producer: Network Moovie Station: ZDF Distribution: ZDF
Decline & Fall (Multi-part)
Otto (LE) Guillem Morales Producer: Tiger Aspect/ Cavebear Station: BBC Distribution: BBC
Cecilia Ahern - The Time of my Life (TV movie)
Cosmo (LR) Jophi Ries Producer: TV 60 / Andreas Barreis Station: ZDF
Mordkommission Istanbul - Im Zeichen des Taurus (TV movie (series))
Tarkan (LR) Bruno Grass Producer: Ziegler Film / Degeto Station: ARD
Nussknacker und Mausekönig (TV movie)
Anselmus Drosselmeier (LR) Frank Stoye Producer: Bremedia Produktion Station: ARD / MDR
Süßer September (TV movie)
Frank (GR) Florian Froschmayer Producer: Ziegler Film / Degeto Station: ARD / WDR
Luis Trenker - Der schmale Grat (TV movie)
Paul Kohner (SR) Wolfgang Murnberger Producer: Roxy Film, epo Film Station: ARD/ BR/ORF
Versailles (TV series)
Moncourt (LR) Jalil Lespert, Christoph Schrewe, Thomas Vincent, Daniel Roby Producer: Capa Drama / Canal + Station: Canal + / Netflix
Inspektor Jury - Der Tote im Pub (TV movie (series))
Marshall Trueblood (SR) Edzard Onneken Producer: Crazy Film / epo Film Station: ZDF / ORF Distribution: ZDF / ORF
Tatort - Im Schmerz geboren (TV movie)
Dreyfuss (GR) Florian Schwarz Producer: HR / ARD Station: ARD
Operation Zucker (TV movie)
Uwe Hansen (LR) Rainer Kaufmann Producer: Sperl Productions Station: ARD
Tatort - Schwarzer Afghane (TV movie)
Olaf Böhm (LR) Thomas Jahn Producer: Saxonia Media / MDR Station: ARD / MDR
Sechzehneichen (TV movie)
Ansgar (SR) Hendrik Handloegten Producer: HR Station: ARD
Lisas Fluch (TV movie)
Frank Schneider (LR) Petra Wagner Producer: HR Station: ARD
The Pillars of the Earth (Multi-part)
Remigius (LR) Sergio Mimica Gezzan Producer: Tandem Communications / Scott Free Station: Sat.1 / STARZ
The Fifth Commandment - Das Labyrinth (TV movie (series))
Dr.Jens Deißmann (SR) Ulrich Zrenner Producer: UFA Station: ZDF
The Fifth Commandment - Die Leiche im Karlsgraben (TV movie (series))
Dr.Jens Deißmann (SR) Ulrich Zrenner Producer: UFA Station: ZDF
The Fifth Commandment- Der 10. Mönch (TV movie (series))
Dr.Jens Deißmann (SR) Ulrich Zrenner Producer: UFA Station: ZDF
The Fifth Commandment - Der letzte Heide (TV movie (series))
Dr.Jens Deißmann (SR) Ulrich Zrenner Producer: UFA Station: ZDF
Voici venir l'orage - Troisième partie (Multi-part)
Ernst (SR) Nina Companeez Producer: Cinemag Station: FR2
MI-5 -- The School (TV movie (series))
Fernando Torres (LE) Alrick Riley Producer: Kudos Film / BBC Station: BBC
Voici venir l'orage - Deuxième partie (TV movie (series))
Ernst (SR) Nina Companeez Producer: Cinemag Station: FR2
Versailles, le rêve d'un roi (TV movie)
Noble allemand (SR) Thierry Binisti Producer: Les Films d'Ici Station: FR2
Der Alte - Tod und Vergessen (TV movie (series))
Vadim Glowna Producer: Neue Münchener Filmproduktion Station: ZDF
Waking the Dead VII - Pietà I & II (TV movie (series))
Stevan Steznovic (LR) Philippa Langdale Producer: BBC Station: BBC
Die Tudors II (TV series)
Jean Rombaud (LE) Jon Amiel Producer: Working Title / Sony Pictures Television Station: Showtime
Hex - Where the Heart Is (TV series)
Julian Murphy Producer: Sony Classics Station: Sky 1
Hex - Doomed (TV series)
Brian Grant Producer: Sony Classics Station: Sky 1
Charlotte Link - Die Täuschung (TV movie)
Michael Steinke Producer: Ziegler Film Station: ZDF
Hex - You Lose (TV series)
Brian Grant Producer: Sony Classics Station: Sky 1
Steinschlag (TV movie)
Supporting role Judith Kennel Producer: Triluna Film Station: SF
Anjas Engel (TV movie)
Leading role Pascal Verdosci Producer: Triluna Film Station: SF
Fremde im Paradies (TV movie)
Leading role Manuel Siebenmann Producer: Fama Film Station: SRF
Foyle´s War - They fought in the fields (TV series)
Lead in episode Jeremy Silberston Producer: Greenlit Productions Station: ITV
P.O.W - Prisoners of war - Episode #1.6 (TV series)
Kommandant Dreiber (LR) Roger Gartland Producer: Company Pictures Station: ITV
P.O.W - Prisoners of war - Episode #1.5 (TV series)
Kommandant Dreiber (LR) Roger Gartland Producer: Company Pictures Station: ITV
P.O.W - Prisoners of war - Episode #1.4 (TV series)
Kommandant Dreiber (LR) Roger Gartland Producer: Company Pictures Station: ITV
P.O.W - Prisoners of war - Episode #1.3 (TV series)
Kommandant Dreiber (LR) John Strickland Producer: Company Pictures Station: ITV
P.O.W - Prisoners of war - Episode #1.2 (TV series)
Kommandant Dreiber (LR) John Strickland Producer: Company Pictures Station: ITV
P.O.W - Prisoners of war - Episode #1.1 (TV series)
Kommandant Dreiber (LR) John Strickland Producer: Company Pictures Station: ITV
Inspektor Rolle - Tod eines Models (TV movie (series))
Zoltan Spirandelli Producer: Askania Media Station: Sat.1
Servants - Episode #1.6 (TV series)
Felix Kraus (LR) Hettie Macdonald Producer: Whitby Davison Productions Station: BBC
Servants - Episode #1.5 (TV series)
Felix Kraus (LR) Hettie Macdonald Producer: Whitby Davison Productions Station: BBC
Servants - Episode #1.4 (TV series)
Felix Kraus (LR) Hettie Macdonald Producer: Whitby Davison Productions Station: BBC
Servants - Episode #1.3 (TV series)
Felix Kraus (LR) Tim Whitby Producer: Whitby Davison Productions Station: BBC
Servants - Episode #1.2 (TV series)
Felix Kraus (LR) Tim Whitby Producer: Whitby Davison Productions Station: BBC
Moritz (TV movie)
Leading role Stefan Haupt Producer: Triluna Film Station: SF
Servants - Episode #1.1 (TV series)
Felix Kraus (LR) Tim Whitby Producer: Whitby Davison Productions Station: BBC
Polizeiruf 110 - Abseitsfalle (TV movie)
Marc Hertel Producer: HR Station: ARD
Die geheime Inquisition (TV movie)
Jan Peter Producer: Ziegler Film Station: ARD
Servants (6 Filme) (TV series)
Hettie Macdonald, Tim Whitby Producer: Whitby Davison Productions
Todeslust (TV movie)
Michael Keusch Producer: Zeitsprung Film + TV Station: RTL
Die Cleveren - Die Göttin (TV movie (series))
Axel de Roche Producer: Studio Hamburg Station: RTL
Band of Brothers - Why We Fight (TV series)
David Frankel Producer: Home Box Office Station: HBO
Donna Leon - Venezianische Scharade (TV movie (series))
Christian von Castelberg Producer: Trebitsch Produktion International Station: ZDF
Mein absolutes Lieblingslied (TV movie)
Henriette Kaiser Producer: TV60Film Station: ZDF
Monsignor Renard - Episode #1.4 (Mini series)
David Wheatley Producer: Carlton Television Station: ITV
Monsignor Renard - Episode #1.3 (Mini series)
Malcolm Mowbray Producer: Carlton Television Station: ITV
Monsignor Renard - Episode #1.2 (Mini series)
David Wheatley Producer: Carlton Television Station: ITV
Krieger & Liebhaber (TV movie)
Udo Wachtveitl Producer: Studio Hamburg Station: ZDF
Monsignor Renard - Episode #1.1 (Mini series)
Malcolm Mowbray Producer: Carlton Television Station: ITV
Monsieur Renard (4 Filme) (Mini series)
David Wheatley, Malcolm Mowbray Producer: Carlton Television Station: ITV
Zwei allein (TV movie)
Matthias Steurer Producer: TV60Film Station: ZDF
Doppelter Einsatz - Evas Tod (TV movie (series))
Hans Schönherr Producer: Studio Hamburg Station: RTL
Die Schläfer (TV movie)
Roman Kuhn Producer: Novamedia Station: Sat.1
Else - Geschichte einer leidenschaftlichen Frau (TV movie)
Egon Günther Producer: Tellux Film Station: BR
Drei Tage Angst (TV movie)
Klaus Knoesel Producer: Frankfurter Filmproduktion Station: ZDF
Drunter und drüber (TV series)
Jan Ruzicka Producer: O-Pictures Station: ZDF
Drunter und Drüber (2 Filme) (TV series)
Jan Ruzicka, Mathew Rollston Producer: O - Pictures Station: ZDF
Drunter und drüber (TV series)
Mathew Rollston Producer: O-Pictures Station: ZDF

Theater

The Rehearsal
Alessandro Salvini KC Ligon Theater: Circle Repertory Theatre
It's Only A Play
The Bellboy Tom Morrison Theater: Circle Repertory Theatre
Corpse
Evelyn Gibbs Murray Theater: Weathervane Theatre
Guys And Dolls
Angie The Ox Jacques Stewart Theater: Weathervane Theatre
The Boyfriend
Alfons Tom Morrison Theater: Weathervane Theatre
She Loves Me
Arpad Richard Dixon Theater: Weathervane Theatre
The Music Man
Jeff Zadroga
The Miser
Brindavoine Thom Sesma Theater: Weathervane Theatre
The Three Musketeers
D'Artagnan Jacques Stewart Theater: Weathervane Theatre
Me And My Girl
Heathersett Thom Sesma Theater: Weathervane Theatre

Other

Albert