Jörg Witte

Jörg Witte

Information

Acting age
52-64 years
Year of birth
1964 (59 years)
Place of birth
Berlin
Height (cm)
176
Weight (in kg)
75
Eye color
blue-gray
Hair color
Gray
Hair length
Medium
Stature
normal
Place of residence
Berlin (DE)
Housing options
Munich (DE), Hamburg (DE), Stuttgart (DE), Vienna (AT), Cologne (DE), Nuremberg (DE), Leipzig (DE), Zürich (CH)
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishRussian
Dialects
Berlin German(native dialect)MecklenburgischNordenSaxon
Accents
Russian
Instruments
Guitar
Sport
Fencing (sports)Fencing (stage)JudoMartial ArtsSoccerSwimmingSword fightingTriathlon
Dance
Standard
Main profession
Actor
Singing
Chanson
Pitch
Baritone
Driver's licenses
B - Car, C - Truck

Credits

Primary professional training

1986 – 1990
Hochschule für Schauspielkunst Ernst Busch

Other professional training

Ivana Chubbuck Studio [us]
Ivana Chubbuck Studio [us]
Elisabet Sevholt (SE) - Acting in TV-Series und Demons
Ivana Chubbuck Studio [us]
HfS - Hochschule für Schauspielkunst 'Ernst Busch' [de]
Universität Mozarteum Salzburg

Awards

Grimmepreis für Tamara (Cinema film)
Preis der saarländischen Ministerpräsidentin (Max Ophüls Preis 2014), FAMILIENFIEBER, gewonnen
Achtung Berlin, new berlin film award 2014, FAMILIENFIEBER Beste Regie, gewonnen
Bayerischer Nachwuchsfilmpreis gewonnen Agnieszka

Film

War Unfolding (Documentary)
Brief - Leser (SR) John Benitz Producer: Sypher Studios [us]
Eine Million Minuten (Cinema film)
Dennis Niebel (SR) Christopher Doll Producer: Hellinger / Doll Filmproduktion
Zwischen uns (Short film)
Holger (MR) Maja Bresink Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Würtemberg [de]
Die Mauer muss weg (Short film)
Vater (SR) Alissa Jung Producer: Lobocito Film [de]
Tamara (Cinema film)
Karl (MR) Jonas Ludwig Walter Producer: Filmuniversität Babelsberg Konrad Wolf (formerly HFF Konrad Wolf) [de]
Zwischen uns die Mauer (Cinema film)
n.n. (SR) Norbert Lechner Producer: Kevin Lee Film GmbH
Bruder Schwester Herz (Cinema film)
Polizist (SR) Tom Sommerlatte Producer: Osiris Media GmbH [de]
All I never Wanted (Cinema film)
Jörg (SR) Leonie Stade, Annika Blendl Producer: Man on Mars Filmproduktion [de]
Flecken auf weiß (Short film)
Walther (MR) Laura Schwickerath Producer: KHM Kunsthochschule für Medien Köln [de]
Ente Gut! Mädchen allein zu Haus (Cinema film)
Günther (Vater von Pauline) (SR) Norbert Lechner Producer: Kevin Lee Film GmbH
Los Paul (Short film)
Paul Tiefenbrunner (MR) Felix Karolus Producer: Felix Karolus Filmproduktion [de]
Chasing Paper Birds (Feature film)
Homeless Man (Ot) Mariana Jukica Producer: [f.u.c.] Film [de]
Big Game (Cinema film)
Farmer (SR) Jalmari Helander Producer: Cinet [fi]
Familienfieber (Cinema film)
Stefan (MR) Nico Sommer Producer: Süsssauer Filmproduktion, Nico Sommer [de]
Quatsch und die Nasenbärbande (Cinema film)
Klaus (SR) Veit Helmer Producer: Veit Helmer-Filmproduktion
About a Girl (Cinema film)
Herr Friebel (Ot) Mark Monheim Producer: Imbissfilm Stehle & Rehbock GmbH & Co. KG [de]
Ein Foto von uns (Short film)
Burkhardt (MR) Ferdinand Arthuber Producer: Serious Fox, Hutner & Retzer Film GbR
Hirngespinster (Cinema film)
Rainer Grabowski (SR) Christian Bach Producer: Glory Film GmbH [de]
Agnieszka (Cinema film)
Jacek (MR) Tomasz E. Rudzik Producer: Kordes & Kordes Film GmbH [de]
Bissige Hunde (Feature film)
Vincent (MR) Alex Eslam Producer: W&B Television GmbH
Beinahe (Short film)
Oskar (MR) Uwe Greiner Producer: Lieblingsfilm GmbH [de]
Kracht (Short film)
Arthur (MR) Thorsten Wenning Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Würtemberg [de]
Desperados on the Block (Cinema film)
Bernd Kopp (SR) Tomasz E. Rudzik Producer: Toccata Film [de]
Pizza und Marmelade (Cinema film)
Steuerprüfer (Ot) Oliver Dieckmann Producer: Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de]
Good Kill (Short film)
Geiselnehmer (SR) Uwe Greiner Producer: Anaconda TV Medienproduktion GmbH [de]
Tote Indianer (Short film)
Peter (MR) Tomasz E. Rudzik Producer: Toccata Film [de]
Die Nacht der lebenden Loser (Cinema film)
Polizist (SR) Matthias Dinter Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH)
Der Schwarzarbeiter (Short film)
Der Schwarzarbeiter (MR) Gülsel Özkan, Ludger Pfanz Producer: Planet Film International [de]
CIS (Short film)
Samuel (MR) Pascal Schmit Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Würtemberg [de]

Television

Cum Ex (AT) (Series)
Jürgen Tränker (Ot) Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH Casting Director: Alexandra Montag Written by: Jan Schomburg
Soko Leipzig (Series)
Egon Fleischbauer (EL) Lydia Bruna Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF Casting Director: Cornelia Mareth, Maria Rölcke
In aller Freundschaft Dir jungen Ärzte (Series)
Achim Storm (EL) Matthias (Mattes) Reischel Producer: Saxonia Media Station: ARD Casting Director: Anna Slater
Wapo Elbe (Series)
Kai Wischmann (SR) Phillipp Osthues Producer: Polyphon Station: ZDF Casting Director: Tina Böckenhauer
Allmen und das Geheimnis des Koi (TV movie (series))
Supporting role Sinje Köhler Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ARD [de]
SOKO Hamburg (TV series)
Heiner Mahr (EL) Steffen Heidenreich Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Frühling - Die verschwundenen Eltern (TV movie (series))
Lutz Engel (SR) Thomas Kronthaler Producer: Seven Dogs Filmproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Das Mädchen von früher (TV movie)
Gunnar Nowack (SR) Lena Knauss Producer: U5 Filmproduktion GmbH & Co.KG Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Egon Flieschbauer (EL) Herwig Fischer Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF [de]
Letzte Spur Berlin (TV series)
Axel Freese (ESR) Verena S. Freytag Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) Station: ZDF [de]
Harter Brocken - Der Goldrausch (TV movie (series))
Detlef (SR) Markus Sehr Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) Station: ARD [de]
Die Quellen des Bösen (TV series)
Jürgen Dubbe (SR) Stephan Rick Producer: Wüste Medien GmbH Station: RTL+ [de]
ZERV - Zeit der Abrechnung (TV series)
Volker Herrich (SR) Dustin Loose Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: ARD [de]
In aller Freundschaft (TV series)
Henry Heise (EL) Susanne Boeing Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
SOKO Stuttgart (TV series)
Max Lindner (EL) Daniel Helfer Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO Potsdam (TV series)
Andreas Böttcher (EL) Constanze Knoche Producer: Bantry Bay Productions GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Egon Fleischbauer (EL) Patrick Winczewski, Philipp Eichholtz, Patricia Frey, Jörg Mielich, Sven Fehrensen Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF [de]
Die Verteidigerin - Der Gesang des Raben (TV movie)
Clemens Neumann (MR) Mara Eibl-Eibesfeldt Producer: Zum Goldenen Lamm [de] Station: SWR [de]
Das Haus der Träume (TV series)
Walther Rehm (SR) Umut Dag Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH Station: RTL+ [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Daniel A. (TV movie (series))
Frank Adamek (SR) Dustin Loose Producer: Filmpool Fiction GmbH Station: NDR [de]
Another Monday (Mini series)
Arne Thomé (SR) Esther Bialas, Nathan Nill Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] Station: ZDFneo [de]
SOKO Köln (TV series)
Konrad Schemel (EL) Ulrike Hamacher Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Der Usedom-Krimi - Vom Geben und Nehmen (TV movie (series))
Enno Littmann (SR) Felix Herzogenrath Producer: Razor Film Produktion GmbH [de] Station: Degeto [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Jochen Döring (EL) Frauke Thielecke Producer: LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Frau Jordan stellt gleich (TV series)
Herr Lerzer (EL) Michael Binz Producer: MadeFor Film GmbH [de] Station: Joyn [de]
WaPo Berlin (TV series)
Markus Krüger (ESR) Seyhan Derin Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
Der Ranger - Paradies Heimat. Junge Liebe (TV movie (series))
Christoph Fischer Imogen Kimmel Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: Degeto [de]
Der Ranger - Paradies Heimat. Sturm (TV movie (series))
Christoph Fischer Imogen Kimmel Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: Degeto [de]
Blackout (Mini series)
Herwig Oberstätter (SR) Lancelot von Naso Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: Joyn [de]
Tina mobil (Mini series)
Herr Stutzer (SR) Richard Huber Producer: X Filme Creative Pool GmbH Station: rbb [de]
Frühling - Weihnachtswunder (TV movie (series))
Lutz Engel (MR) Michael Karen Producer: Seven Dogs Filmproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Bad Banks (TV series)
Therapeut (SR) Christian Zübert Producer: LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH Station: arte
Neues aus Büttenwarder (TV series)
Friedhelm Bentheim (EL) Miko Zeuschner Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH Station: NDR [de]
Der Ranger – Paradies Heimat. Entscheidungen (TV movie (series))
Christoph Fischer (MR) Franziska Hörisch Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: Degeto [de]
Der Ranger – Paradies Heimat. Zeit der Wahrheit (TV movie (series))
Christoph Fischer Franziska Hörisch Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: Degeto [de]
Big Dating (TV series)
Holger (SR) Nathan Nill Producer: Kundschafter Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Nord bei Nordwest - Der Anschlag (TV movie (series))
Jan Bank (SR) Nina Wolfrum Producer: Aspekt Telefilm-Produktion GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Mein Altweibersommer (TV movie)
Präparator (Ot) Dustin Loose Producer: Provobis Gesellschaft für Film und Fernsehen mbH Station: ARD [de]
Die Bergretter (TV series)
Sebastian Klinger (EL) Jorgo Papavassiliou Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ZDF [de]
Der Kriminalist (TV series)
Stefan Bergmann (EL) Christian Görlitz Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) Station: ZDF [de]
Die Kanzlei (TV series)
Martin Posner (ESR) Dirk Pientka Producer: LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH Station: ARD [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Martin Zimmermann (EL) Steffi Doehlemann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Der Ranger - Paradies Heimat. Wolfsspuren (TV movie (series))
Christoph Fischer (MR) Axel Barth Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
Der Ranger - Paradies Heimat. Vaterliebe (TV movie (series))
Christoph Fischer (MR) Axel Barth Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Jesko Sommer (EL) Tom Zenker Producer: LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Schwartz & Schwartz - Der Tod im Haus (TV movie (series))
Mirko Lehmann (MR) Jobst Christian Oetzmann Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Eugen Spanck (Webserie) (Series)
Horst (EL) Thomas Mielmann Producer: Polly Films GmbH Station: funk [de]
Eichwald, MdB (TV series)
Wolfgang (SR) Fabian Möhrke Producer: Kundschafter Filmproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Déjà-vu (TV movie (series))
Matej Nemec (SR) Dustin Loose Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Doppelzimmer für drei (TV movie)
Tom Wilke (SR) Joseph Orr Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Sonnenwende (TV movie (series))
Harald Schaffel (SR) Umut Dag Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk (Zusammenschluss von SDR und SWF) [de] Station: SWR [de]
Morden im Norden (TV series)
Rainer Ölschläger (EL) Holger Schmidt Producer: ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
Eine Hochzeit platzt selten allein (TV movie)
Dieter Breitenreiter (SR) Lancelot von Naso Producer: Schwabenlandfilm GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Die Chefin (TV series)
Lars Zander (SR) Florian Kern Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ORF [at]
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte (TV series)
Kai Lenz (EL) Micaela Zschieschow Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Malte Lampert (EL) Dustin Loose Producer: LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Wolfgang Witting (ESR) Andreas Morell Producer: Ufa GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Lena Lorenz - Lebensträume (TV movie (series))
Manni Krüger (SR) Michael Kreindl Producer: Ziegler Film GmbH & Co. KG Station: ZDF [de]
Tannbach - Schicksal eines Dorfes (Fortsetzung) (Multi-part)
Parteisekretär Günther Seiler (SR) Alexander Dierbach Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO München (TV series)
Oliver Schöne (ESR) Verena S. Freytag Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF [de]
Marie fängt Feuer - Vater sein dagegen sehr (TV movie (series))
Lebensmittelbeamter (Ot) Edzard Onneken Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Frau Temme sucht das Glück (TV series)
Helmut Färber (EL) Fabian Möhrke Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH Station: ARD [de]
23 Morde (TV series)
Dr. Rüther (EL) Edzard Onneken Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) Station: SAT.1
Unter Verdacht - Verlorene Sicherheit (TV movie (series))
Dr. Carolus (SR) Andreas Herzog Producer: Eikon Media GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Fanny und die gestohlene Frau (TV movie (series))
Jens Pächtle (SR) Mark Monheim Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Tatort - Das Recht sich zu sorgen (TV movie (series))
Holger Schwinn (SR) Andreas Senn Producer: Claussen+Putz Filmproduktion GmbH (formerly Claussen+Wöbke+Putz) Station: BR [de]
Fanny und die geheimen Väter (TV movie (series))
Jens Pächtle (SR) Mark Monheim Producer: Hager Moss Film GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Frau Pfarrer & Herr Priester (TV movie)
Arzt (SR) Sebastian Sorger Producer: Zieglerfilm München GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Monaco 110 (TV series)
Herr von Kneseweck (ESR) Wilhelm Engelhardt Producer: Producers at Work GmbH Station: BR [de]
Meine allerschlimmste Freundin (TV movie)
Janas Vater (SR) Josh Broecker Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: SAT.1
Tatort - Der irre Iwan (TV movie (series))
Iwan Windisch (MR) Richard Huber Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Tannbach - Schicksal eines Dorfes (Multi-part)
Parteisekretär Günther Seiler. (SR) Alexander Dierbach Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Hubert und Staller (TV series)
Peter Morbach (EL) Wilhelm Engelhardt Producer: Entertainment Factory GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Mord mit Aussicht (TV series)
Pit Schnallerbeck (ESR) Kaspar Heidelbach Producer: Pro TV Produktion GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Add A Friend (TV series)
Willem Efteling (SR) Ulli Baumann Producer: W&B Television GmbH Station: [TNT Serie] [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Johannes Riedl (SR) Patrick Winczewski Producer: Ufa GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Fluch des Falken (TV series)
Baron Gabor (SR) Nina Wolfrum Producer: Tresor TV Produktions GmbH Station: BR [de]
Die Tote ohne Alibi (TV movie)
Kremer (SR) Michael Schneider Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Tierärztin Dr. Mertens (TV series)
Gerd Wohlgemut (ESR) Holger Barthel Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Maik Hackmeyer (ESR) Jan Ruzicka Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Kommissarin Lucas - Bombenstimmung (TV movie (series))
Assistent Gruber (SR) Tim Trageser Producer: Olga Film GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Ordnung im Lot (TV movie (series))
Polizist Walter (SR) Claudia Prietzel Producer: Bremedia Produktion GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Kann denn Liebe Sünde sein? (TV movie)
Helmut (SR) Sophie Allet-Coche Producer: Magic Flight Film GmbH [de] Station: SAT.1
Die fremde Familie (TV movie)
Vertreter (Ot) Stefan Krohmer Producer: Bavaria Fiction GmbH Station: BR [de]
Tiere bis unters Dach (TV series)
Pförtner (Ot) Andreas Morell, Miko Zeuschner, Brigitta Dresewski Producer: Polyphon Film- und Fernsehgesellschaft mbH Station: ARD [de]
Carl & Bertha (TV movie)
Polizist (Ot) Till Endemann Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures GmbH (formerly Zeitsprung Entertainment GmbH) Station: SWR [de]
dasbloghaus.tv (TV series)
Herr Buttgereit (SR) Peter Wekwerth Producer: Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH Station: BR [de]
Adel dich (TV movie)
Herr Peter (SR) Tim Trageser Producer: Constantin Television GmbH [de] Station: BR [de]
SOKO 5113 - Vendetta (Serien-Special) (TV movie (series))
Bauleiter (Ot) Andreas Herzog Producer: Ufa GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Notruf Hafenkante (TV series)
Jost Hellinger (EL) Nicolai Rohde Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
SOKO 5113 (TV series)
Michael Rolfes (ESR) Peter Stauch, Zbynek Cerven-Pheeney, Michael Wenning, Sebastian Sorger, Jörg Schneider Producer: Ufa GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Tatort - Häschen in der Grube (TV movie (series))
Dr. Luckau (Ot) Dagmar Knöpfel Producer: Tellux Film GmbH
Der Einsturz - Die Wahrheit ist tödlich (TV movie)
Rechtsanwalt Kramer (Ot) Diethard Küster Producer: Roxy Film GmbH [de] Station: SAT.1
Die Lawine (TV movie)
Herr Westermann (SR) Thomas Kronthaler Producer: Tellux Film GmbH Station: BR [de]
Liebe, Babies und ein grosses Herz - Das Versprechen (TV movie (series))
Gallerist (Ot) John Delbridge Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Unter Verdacht - Brubeck (TV movie (series))
Polizist (SR) Ed Herzog Producer: Pro GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Glück auf vier Rädern (TV movie)
Maskenbildner (Ot) Dagmar Knöpfel Producer: Seitz GmbH Filmproduktion Station: ARD [de]
Auf ewig und einen Tag (Multi-part)
Peter (Ot) Markus Imboden Producer: Die Film GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Die Maß ist voll (TV movie (series))
Familienvater (Ot) Klaus Krämer Producer: Die Film GmbH Station: BR [de]
Plötzlich Opa (TV movie)
Lehrer (Ot) Thomas Kronthaler Producer: Die Film GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Stärker als der Tod (TV movie)
Polizist (Ot) Nikolaus Leytner Producer: TeamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Polizeiruf 110 - Der Prinz von Homburg (TV movie (series))
Sanitäter (Ot) Titus Selge Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] Station: HR [de]
Mein Weg zu dir heißt Liebe (TV movie)
Harald (SR) Thomas Berger Producer: Die Film GmbH West Station: SAT.1
Der Freund meiner Mutter (TV movie)
Arzt (Ot) Dagmar Knöpfel Producer: TeamWorx Television & Film GmbH [de] Station: BR [de]
St. Angela (TV series)
Roman Winther (SR) Wolfgang Münstermann, Sebastian Monk, Mila Beck, Klaus Witting, Joerg Frank Producer: Rhinestone TV-Series und Filmproductions GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Enthüllung einer Ehe (TV movie)
Stationsarzt (Ot) Michael Verhoeven Producer: Bavaria Film GmbH [de]
Wolffs Revier (TV series)
Oliver Beck (Ot) Manuel Siebenmann Producer: Nostro Film GmbH [de] Station: SAT.1
Liebesfeuer (TV movie)
Arno (SR) Hartmut Schoen Producer: SWR Südwestrundfunk (Zusammenschluss von SDR und SWF) [de] Station: ARD [de]
Großstadtrevier (TV series)
Charlie (EL) Jürgen Roland, Dietrich Haugk, Heiner Carow Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: ARD [de]
Die Männer vom K3 - Der Vollmondmörder (TV movie (series))
Jansen/Chef (SR) Dietrich Haugk Producer: NDR - Norddeutscher Rundfunk [de] Station: NDR [de]
Die Männer vom K3 - Auge um Auge (TV movie (series))
Rolf Küfner (SR) Ulrich 'Uli' Stark Producer: Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] Station: NDR [de]

Commercial

Daimler AG - NIA. Neulich im Autohaus (2 Filme für interne Verwertung) (Commercial)
Herr Schmidt (MR) Steffen Heidenreich Producer: FastLane Film
Mercedes-Benz Partnershop - Neulich im Autohaus (5 Spots) (Commercial)
Mann (MR) Steffen Heidenreich Producer: FastLane Film
Verbund deutscher Filmhochschulstudenten e.V. - Paul kann so nicht arbeiten (Wettbewerbsbeitrag) (Commercial)
Vater (MR) Benjamin Vornehm Producer: K&K Film, Klaas van der Byl [de]