Lisa Bitter

Lisa Bitter

Above the Line GmbH (Main agency)
Lutz Schmökel
+49 89 599 08413
mail@abovetheline.de
open agency on Filmmakers

Information

Year of birth
1984 (40 years)
Height (cm)
176
Eye color
brown
Hair color
blond(e)
Stature
slim
Place of residence
Munich (DE)
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishFrench
Dialects
BairischBerlin GermanFranconian(native dialect)
Sport
Athletics
Main profession
Actor
Driver's licenses
B - Car

Credits

Film

RATE YOUR DATE
David Dietl Producer: Seven Pictures Film Distribution: Fox International Productions Germany
DIE GOLDFISCHE
Alireza Golafshan Producer: Wiedemann & Berg Film Distribution: Sony Pictures Entertainment Deutschland
CONNI & CO 2 - DAS GEHEIMNIS DES T-REX
Til Schweiger Producer: Producers at Work Distribution: Warner Bros. Entertainment
DIESES BESCHEUERTE HERZ
Marc Rothemund Producer: OLGA Film Distribution: Constantin Entertainment
CONNI & CO
Franziska Buch Producer: Producers at Work Distribution: Warner Bros. Entertainment
DAS HOCHZEITSVIDEO
Sönke Wortmann Producer: Little Shark Entertainment Distribution: Constantin Entertainment
BLINDE PASSAGIERE
Jarek Raczek Producer: Jarek Raczek Film

Television

TATORT - DER STELZENMANN
Miguel Alexandre Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - DEIN GUTES RECHT
Martin Eigler Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - AVATAR
Miguel Alexandre Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - GOLD
Esther Wenger Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - LENAS TANTE
Tom Lass Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - MARLON
Isabel Braak Producer: SWR Station: SWR
DER BEISCHLÄFER - STAFFEL 2
Sebastian Sorger Producer: The Amazing Film Company Station: Amazon
TATORT - DAS VERHÖR
Esther Wenger Producer: SWR Station: SWR
SCHLAFSCHAFE
Matthias Thönnissen Producer: Tellux Film Station: ZDFneo
HOW TO DAD
Jakob Lass Producer: Keshet Tresor Fiction Station: ARD
UND WENN DAS FÜNFTE LICHTLEIN BRENNT
Stefan Bühling Producer: Bantry Bay Productions Station: ARD/Degeto
KI - DIE LETZTE ERFINDUNG
Christian Twente Producer: Gruppe 5 Filmproduktion Station: ZDF
TATORT - DER BÖSE KÖNIG
Martin Eigler Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - HETZJAGD
Thomas Bohn Producer: SWR Station: SWR
DER BEISCHLÄFER
Anna-Katharina Maier Producer: The Amazing Film Company Station: Amazon
TATORT - UNTER WÖLFEN
Thomas Bohn Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - DIE PFALZ VON OBEN
Brigitte Bertele Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TRAUUNG MIT HINDERNISSEN
Anna Katharina Maier Producer: Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion Station: MDR
TATORT - LEONESSA
Connie Walther Producer: SWR Station: SWR
UNSCHULDIG
Nicolai Rohde Producer: Filmpool Fiction Station: ARD/Degeto
TATORT - MALEFICIUS
Thomas Bohn Producer: SWR Station: SWR
CHARLOTTE LINK - IM TAL DES FUCHSES
Till Franzen Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ARD/Degeto
KOMMISSAR DUPIN - BRETONISCHE GEHEIMNISSE
Bruno Grass Producer: Filmpool Fiction Station: ARD/Degeto
TATORT - WALDLUST
Axel Ranisch Producer: SWR Station: SWR
SOLO FÜR WEISS - ES IST NICHT VORBEI
Judith Kennel Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion Station: ZDF
TATORT - VOM HIMMEL HOCH
Thomas Bohn Producer: SWR Station: SWR
FAMILIE MIT HINDERNISSEN - WILLKOMMEN IN DER PATCHWORKHÖLLE
Oliver Schmitz Producer: Ariane Krampe Filmproduktion Station: MDR/ORF
TATORT - BABBELDASCH
Axel Ranisch Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - KOPPER
Roland Suso Richter Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - LU
Jobst Oetzmann Producer: SWR Station: SWR
MÜNCHEN MORD - KEIN MENSCH, KEIN PROBLEM
Alexander Dierbach Producer: TV60 Filmproduktion Station: ZDF
TATORT - DU GEHÖRST MIR
Roland Suso Richter Producer: SWR Station: SWR
ALARM FÜR COBRA 11 - DIE DUNKLE SEITE
Franco Tozza Producer: Action Concept Film- und Stuntproduktion Station: RTL
TATORT - DIE SONNE STIRBT WIE EIN TIER
Patrick Winczewski Producer: SWR Station: SWR
SCHMIDT - CHAOS AUF REZEPT
Alexander Dierbach Producer: Constantin Television Station: RTL
TATORT - BLACKOUT
Patrick Winczewski Producer: SWR Station: SWR
TATORT - TODESBILDER
Miguel Alexandre Producer: Saxonia Media Station: MDR
MORD IN BESTER GESELLSCHAFT - DER TOD DER SÜNDE
Hajo Gies Producer: Tivoli Film Produktion Station: ARD/Degeto
LÖSEGELD
Stephan Wagner Producer: carte blanche Film Station: WDR
LAIBLE UND FRISCH
Michael Rösel, Uli Möller Producer: Schwabenlandfilm Station: SWR
ALPHA 0.7 - DER FEIND IN DIR
Marc Rensing Producer: Zeitsprung Pictures Station: SWR
DER SCHWARZWALDHOF - LAUTER LIEBE
Berno Kürten Producer: Eyeworks Germany Station: ARD/Degeto
DIE NONNE UND DER KOMMISSAR - VERFLUCHT
Berno Kürten Producer: SWR Station: SWR

Theater

Der Sturm
Maja Kleczewska Theater: Deutsches Schauspielhaus Hamburg
Schuld und Sühne
Sebastian Baumgarten Theater: Schauspielhaus Zürich
Hamlet
Volker Lösch Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Harper Regan
Barbara-David Brüesch Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Die Flucht
Sebastian Baumgarten Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Ein Volksfeind
Thomas Dannemann Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Titus Andronicus
Volker Lösch Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Die Nibelungen
Christian Weise Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Romeo und Julia
Catja Baumann Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Dantons Tod
Nuran David Calis Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Der Balkon
Thomas Dannemann Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Don Karlos
Hasko Weber Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Die Gerechten / Occupy
Volker Lösch Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Im Augenblick das Chaos
Jan Neumann Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Das Leben ein Traum
Peter Kastenmüller Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Blaubart - Hoffnung der Frauen
Anna Drescher Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Shockheaded Peter
Christioph Werner Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Das Haus in Montevideo
Herbert Fritsch Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Feuchtgebiete
Christina Friedrich Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart
Fight Club
Christina Friedrich Theater: Staatsschauspiel Stuttgart