Tina Pfurr

Tina Pfurr

Acting agency
Agentur Dorandt (Main agency)
Christiane Dorandt
+49 30 120 84791
mail@agentur-dorandt.de
open agency on Filmmakers

Information

Acting age
36-50 years
Year of birth
1980 (43 years)
Place of birth
Kassel
Height (cm)
169
Eye color
blue green
Hair color
Brown
Hair length
Medium
Stature
full figured
Place of residence
Berlin (DE)
Housing options
Munich (DE), Hamburg (DE), Stuttgart (DE), Vienna (AT), Cologne (DE), Zürich (CH), Berlin (DE)
Nationality
German
Languages
German(native-language)EnglishFrench
Instruments
Guitar
Main profession
Actor
Pitch
Soprano
Driver's licenses
B - Car

Credits

Film

Sad Jokes (Cinema film)
Cosima (SR) Fabian Stumm Producer: Postofilm
Knochen und Namen (Cinema film)
Vera (SR) Fabian Stumm Producer: Postofilm
Beckenrand Sheriff (Cinema film)
Bettina Mayer (SR) Marcus H. Rosenmüller Producer: Lieblingsfilm GmbH [de]
Alle reden übers Wetter (Cinema film)
Laura (SR) Annika Pinske Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Ivie wie Ivie (Cinema film)
Tina (Ot) Sarah Blaßkiewitz Producer: Weydemann Bros. GmbH [de]
Lara (Cinema film)
Steffi (SR) Jan-Ole Gerster Producer: Schiwago Film GmbH [de]
Sachsophonie (Medium length film)
Babette (SR) Konstantin Achmed Bürger Producer: Konstantin Achmed Bürger Produktion [de]
Baby Bitchka (Medium length film)
Nebenrolle (SR) Anna Maria Roznowska Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Emma und die Wut (Short film)
Bodyguard Marta (Ot) Elisa Mishto Producer: Bonnie Pictures GmbH [de]
Der lange Sommer der Theorie (Cinema film)
Annika (SR) Irene von Alberti Producer: Filmgalerie 451
Blank (Medium length film)
Annemarie (SR) Sarah Blaßkiewitz Producer: Sarah Blaßkiewitz Produktion [de]
Take What You Can Carry (Short film)
Gob Squad (MR) Matt Porterfield Producer: Flaneur Films
Spielt keine Rolle (Short film)
Schauspielerin (SR) Annika Pinske Producer: Deutsche Film- und Fernsehakademie Berlin (DFFB)
Heil (Cinema film)
Fan 3 (SR) Dietrich Brüggemann Producer: Real Film Berlin GmbH
Die Menschenliebe (Documentary)
Brigitte (SR) Maxi Haslberger Producer: Filmakademie Baden-Würtemberg [de]
Das traurige Leben der Gloria S. (Cinema film)
Steffi (SR) Christine Groß, Ute Schall Producer: Achtfeld GmbH
Schwanger (Short film)
Ärztin (SR) Hans Henschel Producer: Filmarche Berlin e.V. [de]
Ich muss mich künstlerisch gesehen regenerieren (Short film)
Steffi (SR) Ute Schall, Christine Groß Producer: Groß und Schall [de]
Stadt als Beute (Cinema film)
Souffleuse (SR) Miriam Dehne, Esther Gronenborn, Irene von Alberti Producer: Filmgalerie 451

Television

Friesland - Tief im Dreck (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Marc Rensing Producer: Cologne Film Station: ZDF
#Whyme (AT) - Casa Carmen (Mini series)
Frau Lansky (EL) David Schalko Producer: Superfilm Station: ARD Casting Director: Eva Roth Written by: David Schalko
SOKO Leipzig (TV series)
Selina Böhmer (SR) Philipp Eichholtz Producer: UFA Fiction Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Sturmmöwen (ehem. Knüllenkieker) (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (MR) Alexander Costea Producer: Cologne Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Sterneduell (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (MR) Alexander Costea Producer: Cologne Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Abdrift (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Astrid Schult Producer: Cologne Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Die Macht der Frauen (TV movie (series))
Carola Offenbach (SR) Lars Becker Producer: Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH Station: arte
Friesland - Artenvielfalt (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Kerstin Ahlrichs Producer: Cologne Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Tender Hearts (TV series)
Marie (SR) Pola Beck Producer: Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) Station: Sky [de]
Friesland - Landfluchten (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Dominic Müller Producer: Cologne Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Feuerteufel (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Dominic Müller Producer: Cologne Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Sweat (TV series)
Ezra (MR) Daniel Takla Zehrfeld, Gregory Kirchhoff Producer: DCM Pictures GmbH Station: SWR [de]
Friesland - Unter der Oberfläche (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Marc Rensing Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Echt (Series)
Nina Rieger (SR) Süheyla Schwenk, Melanie Waelde, Anna Sofie Hartmann, Duc Ngo Ngoc, Clara von Arnim, Jonas Lobgesang, Sophie Linnenbaum, Janin Halisch Producer: Studio Zentral Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Prima Klima (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Patricia Frey Producer: Cologne Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Fundsachen (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Dominic Müller Producer: Cologne Film GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Haifischbecken (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Thomas Durchschlag Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Bis aufs Blut (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Thomas Durchschlag Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Großstadtrevier - St. Pauli, 06:07 Uhr (Special) (TV movie (series))
Katja Böhme (SR) Félix Koch Producer: LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH Station: ARD [de]
Tatort - Borowski und der gute Mensch (TV movie (series))
Vera Pleschke (SR) Ilker Çatak Producer: Nordfilm GmbH [de] Station: Degeto [de]
Wilsberg - Schutzengel (TV movie (series))
Susanna Havenstein (SR) Martin Enlen Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Friesland - Gegenströmung (TV movie (series))
Melanie Harms (SR) Marc Rensing Producer: Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH Station: ZDF [de]
Big Dating (TV series)
Ophelia (SR) Nathan Nill Producer: Kundschafter Filmproduktion GmbH [de]
Bohemian Browser Ballett (Webkanal) (Series)
Diverse (MR) Laura Fischer, Raphael Selter, Georg Kammerer, Simon Ostermann, Nico Sommer, Fabian Möhrke, Christina Schlag, André Jagusch, Christoph Eder, Niklas Coskan Producer: Turbokultur GmbH Station: funk [de]
Supercrew (Pilot)
Ute (MR) Sarah Blaßkiewitz Producer: Sehr gute Filme GmbH [de]
Der Lack ist ab (TV series)
Erzieherin Andrea (ESR) Kai Wiesinger Producer: Phantomfilm GmbH Station: Amazon Prime Video
Der Lack ist ab (TV series)
Kinderbetreuerin (ESR) Kai Wiesinger Producer: Phantomfilm GmbH Station: Amazon Prime Video
Tatort - Murot und das Murmeltier (TV movie (series))
n.n. (SR) Dietrich Brüggemann Producer: HR - Hessischer Rundfunk [de] Station: ARD [de]
SOKO Wismar (TV series)
Andrea Labant (ESR) Steffi Doehlemann Producer: Cinecentrum Berlin Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Die Ex bin ich (TV movie)
Paddy (SR) Katrin Rothe Producer: Hahn Film AG [de] Station: ZDF [de]
Torstrasse Intim (Webserie) (Series)
Penelope (MR) Daniel Regenberg Producer: Torstrasse Intim GbR [de]
24 Stunden sind kein Tag (TV series)
Tina (MR) René Pollesch Producer: Volksbühne Films [de]

Audio

Die Polizey
Sprecherin Producer: Deutschlandradiokultur
Ein Käfer, der Erinnerungen frisst
Sprecherin Producer: Deutschlandradiokultur
Freak Folk
Sprecherin Producer: Deutschlandradiokultur
Dope!
Sprecherin Producer: RBB
Der Absprung
Sprecherin Producer: Hörspielpark / WDR / DLF Kultur / BR
Die Schlange
Sprecherin Producer: Hoerspielpark
Die Berufung (Dubbing)
Voice Over (MR) Assaf Gruber Producer: Assaf Gruber [de]
Betongold - Wie die Finanzkrise in mein Wohnzimmer kam (Dubbing)
Sprecherin Katrin Rothe Producer: Katrin Rothe Produktion [de] Station: arte
Hochhaus
Sprecherin Producer: WDR

Other

Eine klare Sache (Video installation)
Daphne Assaf Gruber Producer: Talking Projects GmbH [de]

Commercial

Indeed - Eintracht Frankfurt 2022 (Commercial)
Ingrid (MR) Kai Wiesinger Producer: Wolffpack Vision GmbH
Indeed - Ingrid erklärt Indeed (5 Spots) (Commercial)
Ingrid (MR) Kai Wiesinger Producer: Wolffpack Vision GmbH
Indeed - Ingrid & Eintracht Frankfurt (Commercial)
Ingrid (MR) Eike Frederik Schulz Producer: Wolffpack Vision GmbH
bpb - Wahre Welle TV. Such den Sündenbock (Image movie)
Mutter (MR) Denis Martynov Producer: Turbokultur GmbH